Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 31.08.19
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju04.09.19
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pobrežje01.09.19
ob 16.00
Lenart
Marles hiše01.09.19
ob 17.00
Ekipa 10
NK Miklavž01.09.19
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK MALEČNIK01.09.19
ob 14.00
NK FUŽINAR
NŠ Roho04.09.19
ob 17.00
Ekipa 7
2. krog - 07.09.19
NK MB Tabor08.09.19
ob 13.00
Ekipa 7
NK FUŽINAR11.09.19
ob 16.30
NŠ Roho
NK Korotan Prevalje11.09.19
ob 18.00
NK MALEČNIK
Ekipa 1011.09.19
ob 18.00
NK Miklavž
Lenart11.09.19
ob 16.30
Marles hiše
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju11.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Pobrežje
3. krog - 14.09.19
NK Pobrežje15.09.19
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
Marles hiše01.10.19
ob 16.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Miklavž14.09.19
ob 13.30
Lenart
NK MALEČNIK15.09.19
ob 14.00
Ekipa 10
NŠ Roho18.09.19
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
Ekipa 714.09.19
ob
NK FUŽINAR
4. krog - 21.09.19
NK MB Tabor22.09.19
ob 13.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
Ekipa 7
Ekipa 1025.09.19
ob 18.00
NŠ Roho
Lenart25.09.19
ob 16.00
NK MALEČNIK
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju25.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Miklavž
NK Pobrežje23.09.19
ob 16.00
Marles hiše
5. krog - 28.09.19
Marles hiše29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Miklavž29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Pobrežje
NK MALEČNIK29.09.19
ob 14.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NŠ Roho02.10.19
ob 16.00
Lenart
Ekipa 728.09.19
ob 11.30
Ekipa 10
NK FUŽINAR30.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
6. krog - 05.10.19
NK MB Tabor06.10.19
ob 13.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
Ekipa 1009.10.19
ob 18.00
NK FUŽINAR
Lenart09.10.19
ob
Ekipa 7
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju09.10.19
ob 15.30
NŠ Roho
NK Pobrežje07.10.19
ob 16.00
NK MALEČNIK
Marles hiše06.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Miklavž
7. krog - 12.10.19
NK Miklavž13.10.19
ob 15.30
NK MB Tabor
NK MALEČNIK13.10.19
ob 14.00
Marles hiše
NŠ Roho16.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Pobrežje
Ekipa 7
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK FUŽINAR16.10.19
ob 15.30
Lenart
NK Korotan Prevalje16.10.19
ob 18.00
Ekipa 10
8. krog - 19.10.19
NK MB Tabor20.10.19
ob 13.00
Ekipa 10
Lenart23.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju23.10.19
ob 15.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Pobrežje
ob
Ekipa 7
Marles hiše20.10.19
ob 15.00
NŠ Roho
NK Miklavž20.10.19
ob 15.00
NK MALEČNIK
9. krog - 26.10.19
NK MALEČNIK27.10.19
ob 14.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Roho30.10.19
ob 14.30
NK Miklavž
Ekipa 7
ob
Marles hiše
NK FUŽINAR30.10.19
ob 14.30
NK Pobrežje
NK Korotan Prevalje30.10.19
ob 18.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
Ekipa 1030.10.19
ob 18.00
Lenart
10. krog - 02.11.19
NK MB Tabor03.11.19
ob 13.00
Lenart
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju06.11.19
ob 14.00
Ekipa 10
NK Pobrežje03.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
Marles hiše03.11.19
ob 14.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Miklavž
ob
Ekipa 7
NK MALEČNIK03.11.19
ob 14.00
NŠ Roho
11. krog - 09.11.19
NŠ Roho13.11.19
ob 14.00
NK MB Tabor
Ekipa 7
ob
NK MALEČNIK
NK FUŽINAR13.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Miklavž
NK Korotan Prevalje13.11.19
ob 18.00
Marles hiše
Ekipa 1013.11.19
ob 18.00
NK Pobrežje
Lenart13.11.19
ob 14.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
12. krog - 16.11.19
NK MB Tabor17.11.19
ob 13.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
Lenart20.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Pobrežje
Ekipa 1020.11.19
ob 18.00
Marles hiše
NK Korotan Prevalje20.11.19
ob 18.00
NK Miklavž
NK FUŽINAR20.11.19
ob 14.00
NK MALEČNIK
Ekipa 7
ob
NŠ Roho
13. krog -
Ekipa 7
ob
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Roho
ob
NK FUŽINAR
NK MALEČNIK
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Miklavž
ob
Ekipa 10
Marles hiše
ob
Lenart
NK Pobrežje
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
14. krog -
NK MB Tabor
ob
NK Pobrežje
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
Marles hiše
Lenart
ob
NK Miklavž
Ekipa 10
ob
NK MALEČNIK
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
NŠ Roho
NK FUŽINAR
ob
Ekipa 7
15. krog -
NK FUŽINAR
ob
NK MB Tabor
Ekipa 7
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
NŠ Roho
ob
Ekipa 10
NK MALEČNIK
ob
Lenart
NK Miklavž
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
Marles hiše
ob
NK Pobrežje
16. krog -
NK MB Tabor
ob
Marles hiše
NK Pobrežje
ob
NK Miklavž
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
NK MALEČNIK
Lenart
ob
NŠ Roho
Ekipa 10
ob
Ekipa 7
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
NK FUŽINAR
17. krog -
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
NK MB Tabor
NK FUŽINAR
ob
Ekipa 10
Ekipa 7
ob
Lenart
NŠ Roho
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK MALEČNIK
ob
NK Pobrežje
NK Miklavž
ob
Marles hiše
18. krog -
NK MB Tabor
ob
NK Miklavž
Marles hiše
ob
NK MALEČNIK
NK Pobrežje
ob
NŠ Roho
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
Ekipa 7
Lenart
ob
NK FUŽINAR
Ekipa 10
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
19. krog -
Ekipa 10
ob
NK MB Tabor
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
Lenart
NK FUŽINAR
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
Ekipa 7
ob
NK Pobrežje
NŠ Roho
ob
Marles hiše
NK MALEČNIK
ob
NK Miklavž
20. krog -
NK MB Tabor
ob
NK MALEČNIK
NK Miklavž
ob
NŠ Roho
Marles hiše
ob
Ekipa 7
NK Pobrežje
ob
NK FUŽINAR
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
Lenart
ob
Ekipa 10
21. krog -
Lenart
ob
NK MB Tabor
Ekipa 10
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
NK Pobrežje
NK FUŽINAR
ob
Marles hiše
Ekipa 7
ob
NK Miklavž
NŠ Roho
ob
NK MALEČNIK
22. krog -
NK MB Tabor
ob
NŠ Roho
NK MALEČNIK
ob
Ekipa 7
NK Miklavž
ob
NK FUŽINAR
Marles hiše
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Pobrežje
ob
Ekipa 10
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
Lenart






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure