Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 31.08.19
NK Radlje01.09.19
ob 17.00
Lenart
NK Fram31.08.19
ob 17.00
NK Šentilj
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob31.08.19
ob 17.00
Paloma
NK AJM Kungota01.09.19
ob 17.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Rošnja - Loka31.08.19
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Jurovski Dol01.09.19
ob 17.00
NŠ Roho
FC VOP Prepolje01.09.19
ob 17.00
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
2. krog - 07.09.19
Lenart08.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NŠ Roho07.09.19
ob 16.30
FC VOP Prepolje
NK MB Tabor08.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Jurovski Dol
NK Cerkvenjak08.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Rošnja - Loka
Paloma08.09.19
ob 16.30
NK AJM Kungota
NK Šentilj07.09.19
ob 16.30
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK Radlje07.09.19
ob 17.30
NK Fram
3. krog - 14.09.19
NK Fram14.09.19
ob 16.30
Lenart
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob15.09.19
ob 13.30
NK Radlje
NK AJM Kungota14.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Šentilj
NK Rošnja - Loka15.09.19
ob 16.30
Paloma
NK Jurovski Dol15.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Cerkvenjak
FC VOP Prepolje14.09.19
ob 16.30
NK MB Tabor
NK Aquasystems Dogoše15.09.19
ob 16.30
NŠ Roho
4. krog - 21.09.19
Lenart21.09.19
ob 16.00
NŠ Roho
NK MB Tabor22.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Cerkvenjak22.09.19
ob 16.00
FC VOP Prepolje
Paloma21.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK Šentilj22.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Radlje21.09.19
ob 16.00
NK AJM Kungota
NK Fram22.09.19
ob 16.00
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
5. krog - 28.09.19
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob29.09.19
ob 16.00
Lenart
NK AJM Kungota28.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Fram
NK Rošnja - Loka28.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Radlje
NK Jurovski Dol29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Šentilj
FC VOP Prepolje28.09.19
ob 16.00
Paloma
NK Aquasystems Dogoše29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NŠ Roho29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
6. krog - 05.10.19
Lenart05.10.19
ob 15.30
NK MB Tabor
NK Cerkvenjak06.10.19
ob 15.30
NŠ Roho
Paloma06.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Šentilj06.10.19
ob 15.30
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Radlje06.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Jurovski Dol
NK Fram05.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Rošnja - Loka
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob05.10.19
ob 15.30
NK AJM Kungota
7. krog - 12.10.19
NK AJM Kungota12.10.19
ob 15.30
Lenart
NK Rošnja - Loka12.10.19
ob 15.30
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK Jurovski Dol13.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Fram
FC VOP Prepolje13.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Radlje
NK Aquasystems Dogoše13.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Šentilj
NŠ Roho12.10.19
ob 15.30
Paloma
NK MB Tabor13.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Cerkvenjak
8. krog - 19.10.19
Lenart20.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Cerkvenjak
Paloma20.10.19
ob 15.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Šentilj19.10.19
ob 15.00
NŠ Roho
NK Radlje19.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Fram20.10.19
ob 15.00
FC VOP Prepolje
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob19.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK AJM Kungota20.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
9. krog - 26.10.19
NK Rošnja - Loka26.10.19
ob 15.00
Lenart
NK Jurovski Dol27.10.19
ob 15.00
NK AJM Kungota
FC VOP Prepolje26.10.19
ob 15.00
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše27.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Fram
NŠ Roho26.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Radlje
NK MB Tabor27.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Šentilj
NK Cerkvenjak27.10.19
ob 15.00
Paloma
10. krog - 09.11.19
Lenart09.11.19
ob 14.00
Paloma
NK Šentilj10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Radlje10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Fram09.11.19
ob 14.00
NŠ Roho
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK AJM Kungota09.11.19
ob 14.00
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Rošnja - Loka10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Jurovski Dol
11. krog -
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
Lenart
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ob
NK AJM Kungota
NŠ Roho
ob
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK MB Tabor
ob
NK Fram
NK Cerkvenjak
ob
NK Radlje
Paloma
ob
NK Šentilj
12. krog -
Lenart
ob
NK Šentilj
NK Radlje
ob
Paloma
NK Fram
ob
NK Cerkvenjak
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
ob
NK MB Tabor
NK AJM Kungota
ob
NŠ Roho
NK Rošnja - Loka
ob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
13. krog -
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
Lenart
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
NŠ Roho
ob
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK MB Tabor
ob
NK AJM Kungota
NK Cerkvenjak
ob
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
Paloma
ob
NK Fram
NK Šentilj
ob
NK Radlje






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure