Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 24.08.19
NK Peca24.08.19
ob 17.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK TAB Akumulator24.08.19
ob 17.30
NK Rače
NK Brunšvik24.08.19
ob 17.30
NK Duplek
NK Tehnotim Pesnica24.08.19
ob 17.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
Marles hiše24.08.19
ob 17.30
NK Miklavž
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce24.08.19
ob 17.30
ŠD Starše
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica24.08.19
ob 17.30
NK Pohorje
2. krog - 31.08.19
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju01.09.19
ob 17.00
NK Pohorje
ŠD Starše31.08.19
ob 17.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Miklavž31.08.19
ob 17.00
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik01.09.19
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK Duplek31.08.19
ob 17.00
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK Rače01.09.19
ob 17.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Peca31.08.19
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator
3. krog - 07.09.19
NK TAB Akumulator07.09.19
ob 16.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Brunšvik07.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Peca
NK Tehnotim Pesnica08.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Rače
Marles hiše08.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Duplek
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce07.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica07.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Miklavž
NK Pohorje06.09.19
ob 19.00
ŠD Starše
4. krog - 14.09.19
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju15.09.19
ob 16.30
ŠD Starše
NK Miklavž15.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Pohorje
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik14.09.19
ob 16.30
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Duplek15.09.19
ob 16.30
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK Rače14.09.19
ob 16.30
Marles hiše
NK Peca14.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK TAB Akumulator14.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Brunšvik
5. krog - 21.09.19
NK Brunšvik22.09.19
ob 16.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Tehnotim Pesnica20.09.19
ob 16.30
NK TAB Akumulator
Marles hiše21.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Peca
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce21.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Rače
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica22.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Duplek
NK Pohorje21.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
ŠD Starše22.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Miklavž
6. krog - 28.09.19
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Miklavž
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik28.09.19
ob 16.00
ŠD Starše
NK Duplek28.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Pohorje
NK Rače28.09.19
ob 16.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Peca29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK TAB Akumulator28.09.19
ob 16.00
Marles hiše
NK Brunšvik29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
7. krog - 05.10.19
NK Tehnotim Pesnica05.10.19
ob 15.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
Marles hiše05.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Brunšvik
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce06.10.19
ob 15.30
NK TAB Akumulator
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica05.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Peca
NK Pohorje04.10.19
ob 19.00
NK Rače
ŠD Starše05.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Duplek
NK Miklavž06.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
8. krog - 12.10.19
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju13.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Duplek12.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Miklavž
NK Rače12.10.19
ob 15.30
ŠD Starše
NK Peca12.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Pohorje
NK TAB Akumulator13.10.19
ob 15.30
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Brunšvik12.10.19
ob 15.30
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK Tehnotim Pesnica13.10.19
ob 15.30
Marles hiše
9. krog - 19.10.19
Marles hiše19.10.19
ob 15.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce20.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica20.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Pohorje19.10.19
ob 15.00
NK TAB Akumulator
ŠD Starše20.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Peca
NK Miklavž19.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Rače
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik19.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Duplek
10. krog - 26.10.19
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju27.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Duplek
NK Rače27.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Peca27.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Miklavž
NK TAB Akumulator26.10.19
ob 15.00
ŠD Starše
NK Brunšvik26.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Pohorje
NK Tehnotim Pesnica26.10.19
ob 15.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
Marles hiše26.10.19
ob 15.00
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
11. krog - 02.11.19
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce02.11.19
ob 14.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica02.11.19
ob 14.00
Marles hiše
NK Pohorje02.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
ŠD Starše02.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Miklavž02.11.19
ob 14.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik02.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Peca
NK Duplek02.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Rače
12. krog - 09.11.19
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Rače
NK Peca09.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Duplek
NK TAB Akumulator10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Brunšvik09.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Miklavž
NK Tehnotim Pesnica09.11.19
ob 14.00
ŠD Starše
Marles hiše10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Pohorje
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce09.11.19
ob 14.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
13. krog - 16.11.19
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica16.11.19
ob 14.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Pohorje16.11.19
ob 14.00
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
ŠD Starše16.11.19
ob 14.00
Marles hiše
NK Miklavž16.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik16.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Duplek16.11.19
ob 14.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Rače16.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Peca
14. krog - 23.11.19
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju24.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Peca
NK Rače23.11.19
ob 14.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Duplek23.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik23.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK Miklavž23.11.19
ob 14.00
Marles hiše
ŠD Starše23.11.19
ob 14.00
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK Pohorje23.11.19
ob 14.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
15. krog -
NK Pohorje
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
ŠD Starše
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
ob
NK Miklavž
Marles hiše
ob
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
ob
NK Duplek
NK Brunšvik
ob
NK Rače
NK TAB Akumulator
ob
NK Peca
16. krog -
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Peca
ob
NK Brunšvik
NK Rače
ob
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK Duplek
ob
Marles hiše
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
ob
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK Miklavž
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ŠD Starše
ob
NK Pohorje
17. krog -
ŠD Starše
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Pohorje
ob
NK Miklavž
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
ob
NK Duplek
Marles hiše
ob
NK Rače
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
ob
NK Peca
NK Brunšvik
ob
NK TAB Akumulator
18. krog -
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
NK Brunšvik
NK TAB Akumulator
ob
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK Peca
ob
Marles hiše
NK Rače
ob
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK Duplek
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
ob
NK Pohorje
NK Miklavž
ob
ŠD Starše
19. krog -
NK Miklavž
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ŠD Starše
ob
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Pohorje
ob
NK Duplek
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK Rače
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
ob
NK Peca
Marles hiše
ob
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
ob
NK Brunšvik
20. krog -
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK Brunšvik
ob
Marles hiše
NK TAB Akumulator
ob
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK Peca
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Rače
ob
NK Pohorje
NK Duplek
ob
ŠD Starše
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
ob
NK Miklavž
21. krog -
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Miklavž
ob
NK Duplek
ŠD Starše
ob
NK Rače
NK Pohorje
ob
NK Peca
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK TAB Akumulator
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
ob
NK Brunšvik
Marles hiše
ob
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
22. krog -
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
Marles hiše
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
ob
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK Brunšvik
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK TAB Akumulator
ob
NK Pohorje
NK Peca
ob
ŠD Starše
NK Rače
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Duplek
ob
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
23. krog -
NK Duplek
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
ob
NK Rače
NK Miklavž
ob
NK Peca
ŠD Starše
ob
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Pohorje
ob
NK Brunšvik
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
ob
Marles hiše
24. krog -
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
Marles hiše
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
ob
NK Pohorje
NK Brunšvik
ob
ŠD Starše
NK TAB Akumulator
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Peca
ob
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Rače
ob
NK Duplek
25. krog -
NK Rače
ob
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Duplek
ob
NK Peca
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
ob
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Miklavž
ob
NK Brunšvik
ŠD Starše
ob
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
NK Pohorje
ob
Marles hiše
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
26. krog -
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
ob
NK Pohorje
Marles hiše
ob
ŠD Starše
NK Tehnotim Pesnica
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Brunšvik
ob
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK TAB Akumulator
ob
NK Duplek
NK Peca
ob
NK Rače






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure