Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 15.09.19
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina15.09.19
ob 11.00
prost
NK Malečnik/Kungota18.09.19
ob 17.30
ND Slovenj Gradec
NŠ Dravograd15.09.19
ob 10.00
NK MB Tabor B
NŠ NK RADLJE U1315.09.19
ob 13.00
NK MB Tabor A
2. krog - 22.09.19
prost22.09.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor A
NK MB Tabor B22.09.19
ob 11.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U13
ND Slovenj Gradec21.09.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina26.09.19
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik/Kungota
3. krog - 29.09.19
NK Malečnik/Kungota29.09.19
ob 11.00
prost
NŠ Dravograd28.09.19
ob 10.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NŠ NK RADLJE U1329.09.19
ob 16.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
NK MB Tabor A29.09.19
ob 09.00
NK MB Tabor B
4. krog - 06.10.19
prost06.10.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor B
ND Slovenj Gradec06.10.19
ob 10.00
NK MB Tabor A
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina06.10.19
ob 11.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U13
NK Malečnik/Kungota06.10.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
5. krog - 13.10.19
NŠ Dravograd13.10.19
ob 11.00
prost
NŠ NK RADLJE U1313.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik/Kungota
NK MB Tabor A13.10.19
ob 09.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK MB Tabor B13.10.19
ob 11.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
6. krog - 20.10.19
prost20.10.19
ob 11.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina20.10.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor B
NK Malečnik/Kungota20.10.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor A
NŠ Dravograd20.10.19
ob 10.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U13
7. krog - 27.10.19
NŠ NK RADLJE U1327.10.19
ob 11.00
prost
NK MB Tabor A27.10.19
ob 09.00
NŠ Dravograd
NK MB Tabor B27.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik/Kungota
ND Slovenj Gradec27.10.19
ob 10.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
8. krog - 05.04.20
prost05.04.20
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
ND Slovenj Gradec05.04.20
ob 10.00
NK Malečnik/Kungota
NK MB Tabor B05.04.20
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
NK MB Tabor A05.04.20
ob 09.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U13
9. krog - 19.04.20
NK MB Tabor A19.04.20
ob 11.00
prost
NŠ NK RADLJE U1319.04.20
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor B
NŠ Dravograd19.04.20
ob 11.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
NK Malečnik/Kungota19.04.20
ob 10.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
10. krog - 26.04.20
prost26.04.20
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik/Kungota
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina26.04.20
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
ND Slovenj Gradec26.04.20
ob 10.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U13
NK MB Tabor B26.04.20
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor A
11. krog - 10.05.20
NK MB Tabor B10.05.20
ob 11.00
prost
NK MB Tabor A10.05.20
ob 11.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
NŠ NK RADLJE U1310.05.20
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NŠ Dravograd10.05.20
ob 09.00
NK Malečnik/Kungota
12. krog - 24.05.20
prost24.05.20
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
NK Malečnik/Kungota24.05.20
ob 10.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U13
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina24.05.20
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor A
ND Slovenj Gradec24.05.20
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor B
13. krog - 31.05.20
ND Slovenj Gradec31.05.20
ob 11.00
prost
NK MB Tabor B31.05.20
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK MB Tabor A31.05.20
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik/Kungota
NŠ NK RADLJE U1331.05.20
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
14. krog - 07.06.20
prost07.06.20
ob 11.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U13
NŠ Dravograd07.06.20
ob 09.00
NK MB Tabor A
NK Malečnik/Kungota07.06.20
ob 10.00
NK MB Tabor B
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina07.06.20
ob 11.00
ND Slovenj Gradec






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure