Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 31.08.19
NK Pohorje03.09.19
ob 18.00
Lenart
NK Rače01.09.19
ob 10.00
Marles hiše
NK Pobrežje04.09.19
ob 17.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK MALEČNIK31.08.19
ob 12.00
NŠ Roho
NK Korotan Prevalje01.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Miklavž
NK Cerkvenjak31.08.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
2. krog - 07.09.19
Lenart07.09.19
ob 14.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Miklavž08.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NŠ Roho07.09.19
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK FUŽINAR08.09.19
ob 15.00
NK MALEČNIK
Marles hiše10.09.19
ob 17.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Pohorje09.09.19
ob 18.00
NK Rače
3. krog - 14.09.19
NK Rače15.09.19
ob 10.00
Lenart
NK Pobrežje18.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Pohorje
NK MALEČNIK14.09.19
ob 12.00
Marles hiše
NK Korotan Prevalje15.09.19
ob 16.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Cerkvenjak14.09.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Roho
NK MB Tabor14.09.19
ob 15.00
NK Miklavž
4. krog - 21.09.19
Lenart21.09.19
ob 09.00
NK Miklavž
NŠ Roho21.09.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK FUŽINAR22.09.19
ob 11.00
NK Cerkvenjak
Marles hiše24.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Pohorje22.09.19
ob 11.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK Rače22.09.19
ob 12.00
NK Pobrežje
5. krog - 28.09.19
NK Pobrežje03.10.19
ob 16.00
Lenart
NK MALEČNIK01.10.19
ob 16.30
NK Rače
NK Korotan Prevalje29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Pohorje
NK Cerkvenjak28.09.19
ob 11.00
Marles hiše
NK MB Tabor28.09.19
ob 12.30
NK FUŽINAR
NK Miklavž29.09.19
ob 13.30
NŠ Roho
6. krog - 05.10.19
Lenart06.10.19
ob 16.00
NŠ Roho
NK FUŽINAR06.10.19
ob 13.00
NK Miklavž
Marles hiše08.10.19
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pohorje05.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Rače06.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Pobrežje09.10.19
ob 16.00
NK MALEČNIK
7. krog - 12.10.19
NK MALEČNIK12.10.19
ob 10.00
Lenart
NK Korotan Prevalje13.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Cerkvenjak12.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Rače
NK MB Tabor12.10.19
ob 10.30
NK Pohorje
NK Miklavž13.10.19
ob 13.00
Marles hiše
NŠ Roho12.10.19
ob 11.00
NK FUŽINAR
8. krog - 19.10.19
Lenart19.10.19
ob 11.00
NK FUŽINAR
Marles hiše22.10.19
ob 15.30
NŠ Roho
NK Pohorje19.10.19
ob 12.00
NK Miklavž
NK Rače20.10.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pobrežje23.10.19
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK MALEČNIK19.10.19
ob 12.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
9. krog - 26.10.19
NK Korotan Prevalje27.10.19
ob 16.00
Lenart
NK Cerkvenjak26.10.19
ob 11.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK MB Tabor26.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Miklavž27.10.19
ob 14.30
NK Rače
NŠ Roho26.10.19
ob 10.00
NK Pohorje
NK FUŽINAR26.10.19
ob 11.00
Marles hiše
10. krog - 02.11.19
Lenart02.11.19
ob 11.00
Marles hiše
NK Pohorje02.11.19
ob 11.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Rače06.11.19
ob 14.00
NŠ Roho
NK Pobrežje06.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Miklavž
NK MALEČNIK02.11.19
ob 11.30
NK MB Tabor
NK Korotan Prevalje03.11.19
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
11. krog - 09.11.19
NK Cerkvenjak09.11.19
ob 11.00
Lenart
NK MB Tabor09.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Miklavž10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK MALEČNIK
NŠ Roho09.11.19
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
NK FUŽINAR10.11.19
ob 11.00
NK Rače
Marles hiše12.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Pohorje
12. krog - 16.11.19
Lenart16.11.19
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
Marles hiše19.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Rače
NK FUŽINAR23.11.19
ob 09.30
NK Pobrežje
NŠ Roho16.11.19
ob 11.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK Miklavž17.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK MB Tabor16.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Cerkvenjak
13. krog - 21.03.20
NK MB Tabor21.03.20
ob 15.00
Lenart
NK Cerkvenjak21.03.20
ob 11.00
NK Miklavž
NK Korotan Prevalje22.03.20
ob 16.00
NŠ Roho
NK MALEČNIK21.03.20
ob 12.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Pobrežje25.03.20
ob 16.00
Marles hiše
NK Rače22.03.20
ob 10.00
NK Pohorje
14. krog - 28.03.20
Lenart28.03.20
ob 16.00
NK Rače
NK Pohorje28.03.20
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
Marles hiše31.03.20
ob 16.30
NK MALEČNIK
NK FUŽINAR29.03.20
ob 16.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NŠ Roho28.03.20
ob 10.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Miklavž29.03.20
ob 13.30
NK MB Tabor
15. krog - 04.04.20
NK Miklavž05.04.20
ob 14.00
Lenart
NK MB Tabor04.04.20
ob 17.00
NŠ Roho
NK Cerkvenjak04.04.20
ob 11.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Korotan Prevalje05.04.20
ob 16.00
Marles hiše
NK MALEČNIK04.04.20
ob 12.00
NK Pohorje
NK Pobrežje08.04.20
ob 16.00
NK Rače
16. krog - 11.04.20
Lenart11.04.20
ob 16.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Rače13.04.20
ob 10.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK Pohorje11.04.20
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
Marles hiše14.04.20
ob 16.30
NK Cerkvenjak
NK FUŽINAR13.04.20
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Roho11.04.20
ob 10.00
NK Miklavž
17. krog - 18.04.20
NŠ Roho18.04.20
ob 10.00
Lenart
NK Miklavž19.04.20
ob 14.30
NK FUŽINAR
NK MB Tabor18.04.20
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK Cerkvenjak18.04.20
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NK Korotan Prevalje19.04.20
ob 16.00
NK Rače
NK MALEČNIK18.04.20
ob 12.00
NK Pobrežje
18. krog - 25.04.20
Lenart25.04.20
ob 16.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK Pobrežje29.04.20
ob 16.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Rače26.04.20
ob 10.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Pohorje25.04.20
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
Marles hiše28.04.20
ob 16.00
NK Miklavž
NK FUŽINAR26.04.20
ob 16.00
NŠ Roho
19. krog - 02.05.20
NK FUŽINAR03.05.20
ob 16.00
Lenart
NŠ Roho02.05.20
ob 10.00
Marles hiše
NK Miklavž03.05.20
ob 16.00
NK Pohorje
NK MB Tabor02.05.20
ob 17.00
NK Rače
NK Cerkvenjak02.05.20
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Korotan Prevalje03.05.20
ob 16.00
NK MALEČNIK
20. krog - 09.05.20
Lenart09.05.20
ob 16.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK MALEČNIK09.05.20
ob 13.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Pobrežje13.05.20
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Rače10.05.20
ob 10.00
NK Miklavž
NK Pohorje09.05.20
ob 11.00
NŠ Roho
Marles hiše12.05.20
ob 16.00
NK FUŽINAR
21. krog - 16.05.20
Marles hiše19.05.20
ob 16.00
Lenart
NK FUŽINAR17.05.20
ob 16.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ Roho16.05.20
ob 10.00
NK Rače
NK Miklavž17.05.20
ob 16.00
NK Pobrežje
NK MB Tabor16.05.20
ob 17.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK Cerkvenjak16.05.20
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
22. krog - 23.05.20
Lenart23.05.20
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Korotan Prevalje24.05.20
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
NK MALEČNIK23.05.20
ob 11.00
NK Miklavž
NK Pobrežje25.05.20
ob 16.00
NŠ Roho
NK Rače24.05.20
ob 10.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Pohorje23.05.20
ob 11.00
Marles hiše






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure