Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 31.08.19
NK Pohorje03.09.19
ob 18.00
Lenart
NK Rače01.09.19
ob 10.00
Marles hiše
NK Pobrežje04.09.19
ob 17.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK MALEČNIK31.08.19
ob 12.00
NŠ Roho
NK Korotan Prevalje01.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Miklavž
NK Cerkvenjak31.08.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
2. krog - 07.09.19
Lenart07.09.19
ob 14.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Miklavž08.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NŠ Roho07.09.19
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK FUŽINAR08.09.19
ob 15.00
NK MALEČNIK
Marles hiše10.09.19
ob 17.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Pohorje09.09.19
ob 18.00
NK Rače
3. krog - 14.09.19
NK Rače15.09.19
ob 10.00
Lenart
NK Pobrežje18.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Pohorje
NK MALEČNIK14.09.19
ob 12.00
Marles hiše
NK Korotan Prevalje15.09.19
ob 16.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Cerkvenjak14.09.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Roho
NK MB Tabor14.09.19
ob 15.00
NK Miklavž
4. krog - 21.09.19
Lenart21.09.19
ob 09.00
NK Miklavž
NŠ Roho21.09.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK FUŽINAR22.09.19
ob 11.00
NK Cerkvenjak
Marles hiše24.09.19
ob 16.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Pohorje22.09.19
ob 11.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK Rače22.09.19
ob 12.00
NK Pobrežje
5. krog - 28.09.19
NK Pobrežje03.10.19
ob 16.00
Lenart
NK MALEČNIK01.10.19
ob 16.30
NK Rače
NK Korotan Prevalje29.09.19
ob 16.00
NK Pohorje
NK Cerkvenjak28.09.19
ob 11.00
Marles hiše
NK MB Tabor28.09.19
ob 12.30
NK FUŽINAR
NK Miklavž29.09.19
ob 13.30
NŠ Roho
6. krog - 05.10.19
Lenart06.10.19
ob 16.00
NŠ Roho
NK FUŽINAR06.10.19
ob 13.00
NK Miklavž
Marles hiše08.10.19
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pohorje05.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Rače06.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Pobrežje09.10.19
ob 16.00
NK MALEČNIK
7. krog - 12.10.19
NK MALEČNIK12.10.19
ob 10.00
Lenart
NK Korotan Prevalje13.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Cerkvenjak12.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Rače
NK MB Tabor12.10.19
ob 10.30
NK Pohorje
NK Miklavž13.10.19
ob 13.00
Marles hiše
NŠ Roho12.10.19
ob 11.00
NK FUŽINAR
8. krog - 19.10.19
Lenart19.10.19
ob 11.00
NK FUŽINAR
Marles hiše22.10.19
ob 15.30
NŠ Roho
NK Pohorje19.10.19
ob 12.00
NK Miklavž
NK Rače20.10.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pobrežje23.10.19
ob 15.30
NK Cerkvenjak
NK MALEČNIK19.10.19
ob 12.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
9. krog - 26.10.19
NK Korotan Prevalje27.10.19
ob 16.00
Lenart
NK Cerkvenjak26.10.19
ob 11.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK MB Tabor26.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Miklavž27.10.19
ob 15.00
NK Rače
NŠ Roho26.10.19
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NK FUŽINAR27.10.19
ob 14.00
Marles hiše
10. krog - 02.11.19
Lenart02.11.19
ob 11.00
Marles hiše
NK Pohorje02.11.19
ob 11.00
NK FUŽINAR
NK Rače03.11.19
ob 10.00
NŠ Roho
NK Pobrežje06.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Miklavž
NK MALEČNIK02.11.19
ob 11.30
NK MB Tabor
NK Korotan Prevalje03.11.19
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
11. krog - 09.11.19
NK Cerkvenjak09.11.19
ob 11.00
Lenart
NK MB Tabor09.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Miklavž10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK MALEČNIK
NŠ Roho09.11.19
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
NK FUŽINAR10.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Rače
Marles hiše12.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Pohorje
12. krog - 16.11.19
Lenart16.11.19
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
Marles hiše19.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Rače
NK FUŽINAR17.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Pobrežje
NŠ Roho16.11.19
ob 11.00
NK MALEČNIK
NK Miklavž17.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK MB Tabor16.11.19
ob 14.00
NK Cerkvenjak
13. krog -
NK MB Tabor
ob
Lenart
NK Cerkvenjak
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
NŠ Roho
NK MALEČNIK
ob
NK FUŽINAR
NK Pobrežje
ob
Marles hiše
NK Rače
ob
NK Pohorje
14. krog -
Lenart
ob
NK Rače
NK Pohorje
ob
NK Pobrežje
Marles hiše
ob
NK MALEČNIK
NK FUŽINAR
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
NŠ Roho
ob
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Miklavž
ob
NK MB Tabor
15. krog -
NK Miklavž
ob
Lenart
NK MB Tabor
ob
NŠ Roho
NK Cerkvenjak
ob
NK FUŽINAR
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
Marles hiše
NK MALEČNIK
ob
NK Pohorje
NK Pobrežje
ob
NK Rače
16. krog -
Lenart
ob
NK Pobrežje
NK Rače
ob
NK MALEČNIK
NK Pohorje
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
Marles hiše
ob
NK Cerkvenjak
NK FUŽINAR
ob
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Roho
ob
NK Miklavž
17. krog -
NŠ Roho
ob
Lenart
NK Miklavž
ob
NK FUŽINAR
NK MB Tabor
ob
Marles hiše
NK Cerkvenjak
ob
NK Pohorje
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
NK Rače
NK MALEČNIK
ob
NK Pobrežje
18. krog -
Lenart
ob
NK MALEČNIK
NK Pobrežje
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Rače
ob
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Pohorje
ob
NK MB Tabor
Marles hiše
ob
NK Miklavž
NK FUŽINAR
ob
NŠ Roho
19. krog -
NK FUŽINAR
ob
Lenart
NŠ Roho
ob
Marles hiše
NK Miklavž
ob
NK Pohorje
NK MB Tabor
ob
NK Rače
NK Cerkvenjak
ob
NK Pobrežje
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
NK MALEČNIK
20. krog -
Lenart
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK MALEČNIK
ob
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Pobrežje
ob
NK MB Tabor
NK Rače
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Pohorje
ob
NŠ Roho
Marles hiše
ob
NK FUŽINAR
21. krog -
Marles hiše
ob
Lenart
NK FUŽINAR
ob
NK Pohorje
NŠ Roho
ob
NK Rače
NK Miklavž
ob
NK Pobrežje
NK MB Tabor
ob
NK MALEČNIK
NK Cerkvenjak
ob
NK Korotan Prevalje
22. krog -
Lenart
ob
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Korotan Prevalje
ob
NK MB Tabor
NK MALEČNIK
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Pobrežje
ob
NŠ Roho
NK Rače
ob
NK FUŽINAR
NK Pohorje
ob
Marles hiše






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure