Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 01.09.18
NŠ NK Radlje U/1512.09.18
ob 19.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK MB Tabor02.09.18
ob 15.00
Nš Dravograd
NK Pohorje12.09.18
ob 19.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Malečnik05.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Maribor
NK Lenart01.09.18
ob 11.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
NŠ Šentilj24.09.18
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
2. krog - 08.09.18
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica09.09.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Korotan Prevalje08.09.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Šentilj
NK Maribor08.09.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NŠ ROHO26.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Malečnik
Nš Dravograd09.09.18
ob 12.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ NK Radlje U/1508.09.18
ob 16.30
NK MB Tabor
3. krog - 15.09.18
NK MB Tabor16.09.18
ob 15.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK Pohorje16.09.18
ob 16.30
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
NK Malečnik19.09.18
ob 16.30
Nš Dravograd
NK Lenart15.09.18
ob 11.30
NŠ ROHO
NŠ Šentilj18.09.18
ob 15.00
NK Maribor
NK MIKLAVŽ16.09.18
ob 13.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
4. krog - 22.09.18
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica22.09.18
ob 10.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Maribor10.10.18
ob 15.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ ROHO22.09.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Šentilj
Nš Dravograd23.09.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NŠ NK Radlje U/1522.09.18
ob 10.00
NK Malečnik
NK MB Tabor23.09.18
ob 15.00
NK Pohorje
5. krog - 29.09.18
NK Pohorje30.09.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK Malečnik03.10.18
ob 16.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Lenart29.09.18
ob 11.30
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
NŠ Šentilj03.10.18
ob 17.30
Nš Dravograd
NK MIKLAVŽ03.10.18
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Korotan Prevalje29.09.18
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
6. krog - 06.10.18
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica06.10.18
ob 10.00
NK Maribor
NŠ ROHO06.10.18
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
Nš Dravograd07.10.18
ob 16.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ NK Radlje U/1506.10.18
ob 10.00
NŠ Šentilj
NK MB Tabor07.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Lenart
NK Pohorje07.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Malečnik
7. krog - 13.10.18
NK Malečnik17.10.18
ob 15.30
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK Lenart13.10.18
ob 11.30
NK Pohorje
NŠ Šentilj11.10.18
ob 17.30
NK MB Tabor
NK MIKLAVŽ14.10.18
ob 13.00
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
NK Korotan Prevalje14.11.18
ob 17.00
Nš Dravograd
NK Maribor13.10.18
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
8. krog - 20.10.18
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica20.10.18
ob 10.00
NŠ ROHO
Nš Dravograd21.10.18
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
NŠ NK Radlje U/1520.10.18
ob 10.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK MB Tabor21.10.18
ob 15.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Pohorje23.10.18
ob 18.30
NŠ Šentilj
NK Malečnik24.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Lenart
9. krog - 27.10.18
NK Lenart07.11.18
ob 15.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NŠ Šentilj27.10.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK MIKLAVŽ28.10.18
ob 11.30
NK Pohorje
NK Korotan Prevalje27.10.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Maribor27.10.18
ob 10.00
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
NŠ ROHO27.10.18
ob 11.00
Nš Dravograd
10. krog - 03.11.18
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica03.11.18
ob 10.00
Nš Dravograd
NŠ NK Radlje U/1503.11.18
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
NK MB Tabor04.11.18
ob 13.00
NK Maribor
NK Pohorje04.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Malečnik03.11.18
ob 10.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Lenart03.11.18
ob 11.30
NŠ Šentilj
11. krog - 10.11.18
NŠ Šentilj15.11.18
ob 18.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK MIKLAVŽ10.11.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK Korotan Prevalje10.11.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK Maribor11.11.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ ROHO10.11.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
Nš Dravograd11.11.18
ob 10.00
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
12. krog - 16.03.19
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica17.03.19
ob 10.00
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
Nš Dravograd17.03.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ ROHO20.03.19
ob 16.30
NK Pohorje
NK Maribor20.03.19
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
NK Korotan Prevalje16.03.19
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK MIKLAVŽ17.04.19
ob 17.00
NŠ Šentilj
13. krog - 23.03.19
NK MIKLAVŽ10.04.19
ob 17.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NŠ Šentilj23.03.19
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Lenart23.03.19
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
NK Malečnik28.03.19
ob 16.30
NŠ ROHO
NK Pohorje24.03.19
ob 15.30
Nš Dravograd
NK MB Tabor24.03.19
ob 15.00
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
14. krog - 30.03.19
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica31.03.19
ob 10.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ NK Radlje U/1530.03.19
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
Nš Dravograd31.03.19
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NŠ ROHO30.03.19
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK Maribor30.03.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Šentilj
NK Korotan Prevalje31.03.19
ob 11.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
15. krog - 06.04.19
NK Korotan Prevalje06.04.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK MIKLAVŽ07.04.19
ob 14.30
NK Maribor
NŠ Šentilj06.04.19
ob 14.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Lenart06.04.19
ob 11.00
Nš Dravograd
NK Malečnik10.04.19
ob 16.30
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
NK Pohorje07.04.19
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
16. krog - 13.04.19
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica17.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Pohorje
NK MB Tabor14.04.19
ob 15.00
NK Malečnik
NŠ NK Radlje U/1514.04.19
ob 15.00
NK Lenart
Nš Dravograd14.04.19
ob
NŠ Šentilj
NŠ ROHO09.05.19
ob 18.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Maribor13.04.19
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
17. krog - 20.04.19
NK Maribor20.04.19
ob 13.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK Korotan Prevalje20.04.19
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
NK MIKLAVŽ22.04.19
ob 10.00
Nš Dravograd
NŠ Šentilj21.04.19
ob
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
NK Lenart20.04.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Malečnik24.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Pohorje
18. krog - 27.04.19
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica07.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
NK Pohorje28.04.19
ob
NK Lenart
NK MB Tabor
ob
NŠ Šentilj
NŠ NK Radlje U/1528.04.19
ob 15.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
Nš Dravograd28.04.19
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NŠ ROHO27.04.19
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
19. krog - 04.05.19
NŠ ROHO16.05.19
ob 17.30
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK Maribor04.05.19
ob 11.00
Nš Dravograd
NK Korotan Prevalje08.05.19
ob 17.00
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
NK MIKLAVŽ06.05.19
ob 18.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Šentilj
ob
NK Pohorje
NK Lenart04.05.19
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
20. krog - 11.05.19
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica11.05.19
ob 10.00
NK Lenart
NK Malečnik
ob
NŠ Šentilj
NK Pohorje12.05.19
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK MB Tabor16.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NŠ NK Radlje U/1511.05.19
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
Nš Dravograd12.05.19
ob 12.00
NŠ ROHO
21. krog - 18.05.19
Nš Dravograd22.05.19
ob 18.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NŠ ROHO18.05.19
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje U/15
NK Maribor18.05.19
ob 13.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Korotan Prevalje22.05.19
ob 18.00
NK Pohorje
NK MIKLAVŽ21.05.19
ob 18.00
NK Malečnik
NŠ Šentilj
ob
NK Lenart
22. krog - 25.05.19
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
ob
NŠ Šentilj
NK Lenart28.05.19
ob 18.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Malečnik27.05.19
ob 16.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Pohorje28.05.19
ob 18.00
NK Maribor
NK MB Tabor26.05.19
ob 15.00
NŠ ROHO
NŠ NK Radlje U/1526.05.19
ob 15.00
Nš Dravograd






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure