Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 01.09.18
NŠ ROHO02.09.18
ob 17.00
Ekipa 14
NK MIKLAVŽ02.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
Marles hiše04.09.18
ob 17.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NŠ Šentilj02.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Pohorje
NK Jurovski Dol01.09.18
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE01.09.18
ob 10.00
NK Malečnik
FUŽINAR05.09.18
ob 17.00
Pobrežje
2. krog - 08.09.18
Ekipa 1408.09.18
ob 16.30
Pobrežje
NK Malečnik08.09.18
ob 12.00
FUŽINAR
NK MB Tabor11.09.18
ob 16.30
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE
NK Pohorje08.09.18
ob 11.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NŠ NK Radlje19.09.18
ob 19.00
NŠ Šentilj
NK Korotan Prevalje09.09.18
ob 15.00
Marles hiše
NŠ ROHO09.09.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
3. krog - 15.09.18
NK MIKLAVŽ16.09.18
ob 16.30
Ekipa 14
Marles hiše18.09.18
ob 16.30
NŠ ROHO
NŠ Šentilj16.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Jurovski Dol15.09.18
ob 10.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE19.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Pohorje
FUŽINAR16.09.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
Pobrežje19.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Malečnik
4. krog - 22.09.18
Ekipa 1422.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Malečnik
NK MB Tabor22.09.18
ob 11.00
Pobrežje
NK Pohorje22.09.18
ob 11.00
FUŽINAR
NŠ NK Radlje03.10.18
ob 18.00
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE
NK Korotan Prevalje23.09.18
ob 11.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NŠ ROHO23.09.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Šentilj
NK MIKLAVŽ23.09.18
ob 16.00
Marles hiše
5. krog - 29.09.18
Marles hiše02.10.18
ob 16.00
Ekipa 14
NŠ Šentilj30.09.18
ob 16.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Jurovski Dol30.09.18
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE30.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
FUŽINAR30.09.18
ob 13.00
NŠ NK Radlje
Pobrežje03.10.18
ob 16.00
NK Pohorje
NK Malečnik10.10.18
ob 15.30
NK MB Tabor
6. krog - 06.10.18
Ekipa 1406.10.18
ob 15.30
NK MB Tabor
NK Pohorje06.10.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NŠ NK Radlje10.10.18
ob 19.00
Pobrežje
NK Korotan Prevalje07.10.18
ob 15.00
FUŽINAR
NŠ ROHO07.10.18
ob 11.00
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE
NK MIKLAVŽ07.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Jurovski Dol
Marles hiše09.10.18
ob 15.30
NŠ Šentilj
7. krog - 13.10.18
NŠ Šentilj13.10.18
ob 15.30
Ekipa 14
NK Jurovski Dol13.10.18
ob 12.30
Marles hiše
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE15.10.18
ob 16.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
FUŽINAR14.10.18
ob 15.30
NŠ ROHO
Pobrežje17.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Malečnik13.10.18
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK MB Tabor13.10.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
8. krog - 20.10.18
Ekipa 1420.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ NK Radlje20.10.18
ob 12.30
NK MB Tabor
NK Korotan Prevalje21.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Malečnik
NŠ ROHO21.10.18
ob 11.00
Pobrežje
NK MIKLAVŽ21.10.18
ob 15.00
FUŽINAR
Marles hiše23.10.18
ob 15.30
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE
NŠ Šentilj23.10.18
ob 18.00
NK Jurovski Dol
9. krog - 27.10.18
NK Jurovski Dol27.10.18
ob 14.00
Ekipa 14
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE28.10.18
ob 14.00
NŠ Šentilj
FUŽINAR27.10.18
ob 12.00
Marles hiše
Pobrežje31.10.18
ob 14.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Malečnik27.10.18
ob 12.00
NŠ ROHO
NK MB Tabor27.10.18
ob 11.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Pohorje27.10.18
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
10. krog - 03.11.18
Ekipa 1403.11.18
ob 14.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK Korotan Prevalje04.11.18
ob 15.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ ROHO04.11.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK MIKLAVŽ04.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Malečnik
Marles hiše06.11.18
ob 14.00
Pobrežje
NŠ Šentilj04.11.18
ob 14.00
FUŽINAR
NK Jurovski Dol03.11.18
ob 14.00
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE
11. krog - 10.11.18
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE11.11.18
ob 14.00
Ekipa 14
FUŽINAR10.11.18
ob 13.15
NK Jurovski Dol
Pobrežje14.11.18
ob 17.30
NŠ Šentilj
NK Malečnik10.11.18
ob 12.00
Marles hiše
NK MB Tabor10.11.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Pohorje10.11.18
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
NŠ NK Radlje10.11.18
ob 10.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
12. krog - 30.03.19
Ekipa 1430.03.19
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NŠ ROHO03.04.19
ob 16.30
NŠ NK Radlje
NK MIKLAVŽ31.03.19
ob 10.00
NK Pohorje
Marles hiše02.04.19
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Šentilj31.03.19
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
NK Jurovski Dol31.03.19
ob 12.30
Pobrežje
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE31.03.19
ob 16.00
FUŽINAR
13. krog - 06.04.19
FUŽINAR06.04.19
ob 16.00
Ekipa 14
Pobrežje07.04.19
ob 15.30
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE
NK Malečnik07.04.19
ob 16.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK MB Tabor07.04.19
ob 10.00
NŠ Šentilj
NK Pohorje06.04.19
ob 11.00
Marles hiše
NŠ NK Radlje06.04.19
ob 09.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Korotan Prevalje07.04.19
ob 16.00
NŠ ROHO
14. krog - 13.04.19
Pobrežje06.05.19
ob 17.30
NK Jurovski Dol
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE13.04.19
ob 10.30
Marles hiše
NŠ NK Radlje13.04.19
ob 09.00
FUŽINAR
14. krog - 13.04.19
NK MIKLAVŽ13.04.19
ob 16.30
prost
NK MB Tabor13.04.19
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK Korotan Prevalje14.04.19
ob 15.00
NŠ Šentilj
NŠ ROHO15.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Pohorje
15. krog - 20.04.19
prost20.04.19
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Malečnik20.04.19
ob 12.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK MIKLAVŽ24.04.19
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pohorje20.04.19
ob 13.00
NŠ Šentilj
15. krog - 20.04.19
Pobrežje24.04.19
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NŠ NK Radlje20.04.19
ob 10.00
NK Jurovski Dol
FUŽINAR10.05.19
ob 18.00
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE
16. krog - 27.04.19
NK MB Tabor27.04.19
ob 17.00
prost
NK Korotan Prevalje28.04.19
ob 15.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Malečnik27.04.19
ob 12.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ Šentilj28.04.19
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
16. krog - 11.05.19
Marles hiše14.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Jurovski Dol
Pobrežje24.05.19
ob 16.00
FUŽINAR
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE14.05.19
ob 17.00
NŠ NK Radlje
17. krog - 04.05.19
prost04.05.19
ob 17.00
NŠ Šentilj
NŠ ROHO14.05.19
ob 17.30
NK Malečnik
NK Pohorje05.05.19
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Korotan Prevalje05.05.19
ob 15.00
NK MB Tabor
17. krog - 18.05.19
Pobrežje22.05.19
ob 17.00
NŠ NK Radlje
Marles hiše21.05.19
ob 17.00
FUŽINAR
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE18.05.19
ob 13.00
NK Jurovski Dol
18. krog - 25.05.19
NŠ NK Radlje25.05.19
ob 09.00
Marles hiše
NK RAČE - NK DOBROVCE26.05.19
ob 17.00
Pobrežje
NK Jurovski Dol26.05.19
ob 16.00
FUŽINAR
18. krog - 11.05.19
NK Korotan Prevalje11.05.19
ob 17.00
prost
NK Pohorje11.05.19
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK MIKLAVŽ15.05.19
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Malečnik11.05.19
ob 12.00
NŠ Šentilj
19. krog - 18.05.19
prost18.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
NK MIKLAVŽ23.05.19
ob 17.30
NŠ Šentilj
NK MB Tabor19.05.19
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Pohorje18.05.19
ob 10.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
20. krog - 25.05.19
NK Pohorje25.05.19
ob 17.00
prost
NŠ ROHO23.05.19
ob 17.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
NŠ Šentilj26.05.19
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Malečnik25.05.19
ob 12.00
NK MIKLAVŽ






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure