Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 10.09.17
NK Maribor09.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Fram
NK Pohorje 10.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Kungota10.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje 2
NK Malečnik19.10.17
ob 16.30
NK Maribor 2
NK Lenart10.09.17
ob 09.00
MM VAR Dobrovce
2. krog - 17.09.17
NK Fram16.09.17
ob 11.00
MM VAR Dobrovce
NK Maribor 204.10.17
ob 16.30
NK Lenart
NK Pohorje 226.09.17
ob 16.30
NK Malečnik
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina28.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Kungota
NK Maribor13.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Pohorje
3. krog - 24.09.17
NK Pohorje 24.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Fram
NK Kungota23.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
NK Malečnik23.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Lenart24.09.17
ob 09.00
NK Pohorje 2
MM VAR Dobrovce27.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Maribor 2
4. krog - 01.10.17
NK Fram30.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Maribor 2
NK Pohorje 201.10.17
ob 11.00
MM VAR Dobrovce
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina01.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK Maribor30.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK Pohorje 01.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Kungota
5. krog - 08.10.17
NK Kungota08.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Fram
NK Malečnik07.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NK Lenart16.10.17
ob 16.30
NK Maribor
MM VAR Dobrovce08.10.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Maribor 207.10.17
ob 09.15
NK Pohorje 2
6. krog - 15.10.17
NK Fram14.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje 2
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina14.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Maribor 2
NK Maribor14.10.17
ob 11.00
MM VAR Dobrovce
NK Pohorje 15.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK Kungota15.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
7. krog - 22.10.17
NK Malečnik21.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Fram
NK Lenart22.10.17
ob 09.00
NK Kungota
MM VAR Dobrovce22.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NK Maribor 222.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
NK Pohorje 222.10.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
8. krog - 29.10.17
NK Fram28.10.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Maribor28.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje 2
NK Pohorje 26.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Maribor 2
NK Kungota29.10.17
ob 11.00
MM VAR Dobrovce
NK Malečnik28.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
9. krog - 05.11.17
NK Lenart05.11.17
ob 09.00
NK Fram
MM VAR Dobrovce05.11.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK Maribor 215.11.17
ob 17.00
NK Kungota
NK Pohorje 205.11.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina05.11.17
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
10. krog - 02.04.18
NK Fram05.04.18
ob 18.00
NK Maribor
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina11.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Pohorje
NK Pohorje 204.04.18
ob 16.00
NK Kungota
NK Maribor 228.03.18
ob 18.30
NK Malečnik
MM VAR Dobrovce05.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Lenart
11. krog - 08.04.18
MM VAR Dobrovce12.04.18
ob 18.00
NK Fram
NK Lenart09.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Maribor 2
NK Malečnik07.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje 2
NK Kungota08.04.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Pohorje 08.04.18
ob 09.30
NK Maribor
12. krog - 15.04.18
NK Fram17.04.18
ob 18.00
NK Pohorje
NK Maribor14.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Kungota
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina15.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK Pohorje 229.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Lenart
NK Maribor 215.04.18
ob 11.00
MM VAR Dobrovce
13. krog - 22.04.18
NK Maribor 222.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Fram
MM VAR Dobrovce20.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Pohorje 2
NK Lenart22.04.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Malečnik21.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
NK Kungota22.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
14. krog - 06.05.18
NK Fram05.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Kungota
NK Pohorje 06.05.18
ob 09.30
NK Malečnik
NK Maribor05.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina10.05.18
ob 18.00
MM VAR Dobrovce
NK Pohorje 206.05.18
ob 13.00
NK Maribor 2
15. krog - 13.05.18
NK Pohorje 213.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Fram
NK Maribor 213.05.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
MM VAR Dobrovce13.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
NK Lenart13.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NK Malečnik12.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Kungota
16. krog - 20.05.18
NK Fram19.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK Kungota20.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK Pohorje 20.05.18
ob 09.30
MM VAR Dobrovce
NK Maribor19.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Maribor 2
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina08.06.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje 2
17. krog - 27.05.18
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina31.05.18
ob 18.00
NK Fram
NK Pohorje 209.06.18
ob 11.00
NK Maribor
NK Maribor 227.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
MM VAR Dobrovce27.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Kungota
NK Lenart27.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
18. krog - 03.06.18
NK Fram02.06.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK Malečnik02.06.18
ob 11.00
MM VAR Dobrovce
NK Kungota03.06.18
ob 11.00
NK Maribor 2
NK Pohorje 03.06.18
ob 09.30
NK Pohorje 2
NK Maribor14.06.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure