Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 02.09.17
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina05.09.17
ob 17.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Malečnik 211.09.17
ob 18.00
NK Pobrežje
Paloma Šentilj03.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Kovinar Tezno
Korotan Prevalje03.09.17
ob 14.15
NK Malečnik 1
NK Miklavž02.09.17
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
2. krog - 09.09.17
NK AquaSystems Dogoše09.09.17
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Malečnik 110.09.17
ob 09.30
NK Miklavž
NK Kovinar Tezno10.09.17
ob 11.00
Korotan Prevalje
NK Pobrežje09.09.17
ob 11.00
Paloma Šentilj
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina09.09.17
ob 11.30
NK Malečnik 2
3. krog - 16.09.17
NK Malečnik 221.09.17
ob 17.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
Paloma Šentilj17.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
Korotan Prevalje15.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Miklavž16.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Kovinar Tezno
NK MB Tabor16.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 1
4. krog - 23.09.17
NK AquaSystems Dogoše23.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 1
NK Kovinar Tezno26.09.17
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pobrežje23.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Miklavž
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina24.09.17
ob 10.30
Korotan Prevalje
NK Malečnik 223.09.17
ob 09.30
Paloma Šentilj
5. krog - 30.09.17
Paloma Šentilj01.10.17
ob 11.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
Korotan Prevalje01.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 2
NK Miklavž30.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK MB Tabor30.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Malečnik 101.10.17
ob 09.30
NK Kovinar Tezno
6. krog - 07.10.17
NK AquaSystems Dogoše07.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Kovinar Tezno
NK Pobrežje07.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 1
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina07.10.17
ob 11.30
NK MB Tabor
NK Malečnik 208.10.17
ob 09.30
NK Miklavž
Paloma Šentilj07.10.17
ob 12.00
Korotan Prevalje
7. krog - 14.10.17
Korotan Prevalje15.10.17
ob 11.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Miklavž14.10.17
ob 11.00
Paloma Šentilj
NK MB Tabor14.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 2
NK Malečnik 115.10.17
ob 09.30
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Kovinar Tezno16.10.17
ob 17.00
NK Pobrežje
8. krog - 21.10.17
NK AquaSystems Dogoše21.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina21.10.17
ob 11.30
NK Kovinar Tezno
NK Malečnik 222.10.17
ob 09.30
NK Malečnik 1
Paloma Šentilj22.10.17
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
Korotan Prevalje22.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Miklavž
9. krog - 28.10.17
NK Miklavž28.10.17
ob 11.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK MB Tabor28.10.17
ob 11.00
Korotan Prevalje
NK Malečnik 129.10.17
ob 09.30
Paloma Šentilj
NK Kovinar Tezno29.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 2
NK Pobrežje28.10.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
10. krog - 31.03.18
NK AquaSystems Dogoše31.03.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Pobrežje31.03.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 2
NK Kovinar Tezno02.04.18
ob 11.00
Paloma Šentilj
NK Malečnik 111.04.18
ob 18.00
Korotan Prevalje
NK MB Tabor31.03.18
ob 11.00
NK Miklavž
11. krog - 07.04.18
NK MB Tabor07.04.18
ob 11.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Miklavž07.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 1
Korotan Prevalje08.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Kovinar Tezno
Paloma Šentilj07.04.18
ob 10.00
NK Pobrežje
NK Malečnik 208.04.18
ob 09.30
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
12. krog - 14.04.18
NK AquaSystems Dogoše14.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 2
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina14.04.18
ob 11.30
Paloma Šentilj
NK Pobrežje14.04.18
ob 11.00
Korotan Prevalje
NK Kovinar Tezno15.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Miklavž
NK Malečnik 115.04.18
ob 09.30
NK MB Tabor
13. krog - 21.04.18
NK Malečnik 122.04.18
ob 09.30
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK MB Tabor21.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Kovinar Tezno
NK Miklavž21.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Pobrežje
Korotan Prevalje19.04.18
ob 19.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
Paloma Šentilj22.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 2
14. krog - 05.05.18
NK AquaSystems Dogoše05.05.18
ob 11.00
Paloma Šentilj
NK Malečnik 207.05.18
ob 18.20
Korotan Prevalje
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina15.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Miklavž
NK Pobrežje08.05.18
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Kovinar Tezno06.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik 1
15. krog - 12.05.18
NK Kovinar Tezno13.05.18
ob 11.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Malečnik 113.05.18
ob 09.30
NK Pobrežje
NK MB Tabor13.05.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Miklavž13.05.18
ob 10.00
NK Malečnik 2
Korotan Prevalje13.05.18
ob 11.00
Paloma Šentilj
16. krog - 19.05.18
NK AquaSystems Dogoše23.05.18
ob 18.00
Korotan Prevalje
Paloma Šentilj05.06.18
ob 17.30
NK Miklavž
NK Malečnik 219.05.18
ob 09.30
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina22.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik 1
NK Pobrežje19.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Kovinar Tezno
17. krog - 26.05.18
NK Pobrežje28.05.18
ob 17.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Kovinar Tezno27.05.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina
NK Malečnik 128.05.18
ob 18.30
NK Malečnik 2
NK MB Tabor06.06.18
ob 18.00
Paloma Šentilj
NK Miklavž26.05.18
ob 11.00
Korotan Prevalje
18. krog - 02.06.18
NK AquaSystems Dogoše02.06.18
ob 11.00
NK Miklavž
Korotan Prevalje05.06.18
ob 18.00
NK MB Tabor
Paloma Šentilj07.06.18
ob 19.00
NK Malečnik 1
NK Malečnik 204.06.18
ob 18.30
NK Kovinar Tezno
NŠ Pesnica/Jarenina02.06.18
ob 12.30
NK Pobrežje






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure