Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 02.09.17
Nk Maribor20.09.17
ob 17.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK Pohorje 03.09.17
ob 15.00
NŠ ROHO
NK MB Tabor13.09.17
ob 17.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
ND Marko Šuler SG03.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
Fužinar 03.09.17
ob 09.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
Dobrodej Dobrovce06.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Lenart
2. krog - 09.09.17
NŠ NK Radlje09.09.17
ob 09.30
NK Lenart
NK MIKLAVŽ27.09.17
ob 16.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
NŠ Dravograd10.09.17
ob 14.00
Fužinar
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica10.09.17
ob 11.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
NŠ ROHO10.09.17
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
Nk Maribor10.09.17
ob 09.30
NK Pohorje
3. krog - 16.09.17
NK Pohorje 28.09.17
ob 16.30
NŠ NK Radlje
NK MB Tabor17.09.17
ob 09.00
Nk Maribor
ND Marko Šuler SG29.09.17
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
Fužinar 17.09.17
ob 09.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
Dobrodej Dobrovce12.10.17
ob 16.30
NŠ Dravograd
NK Lenart21.09.17
ob 16.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
4. krog - 23.09.17
NŠ NK Radlje23.09.17
ob 09.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ Dravograd24.09.17
ob 14.00
NK Lenart
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica24.09.17
ob 11.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
NŠ ROHO24.09.17
ob 11.00
Fužinar
Nk Maribor23.09.17
ob 10.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
NK Pohorje 24.09.17
ob 14.30
NK MB Tabor
5. krog - 30.09.17
NK MB Tabor01.10.17
ob 09.00
NŠ NK Radlje
ND Marko Šuler SG01.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
Fužinar 01.10.17
ob 10.00
Nk Maribor
Dobrodej Dobrovce04.10.17
ob 16.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Lenart01.10.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK MIKLAVŽ01.10.17
ob 09.30
NŠ Dravograd
6. krog - 07.10.17
NŠ NK Radlje07.10.17
ob 09.30
NŠ Dravograd
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica11.10.17
ob 16.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ ROHO08.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
Nk Maribor07.10.17
ob 13.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
NK Pohorje 08.10.17
ob 11.00
Fužinar
NK MB Tabor08.10.17
ob 09.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
7. krog - 14.10.17
ND Marko Šuler SG15.10.17
ob 10.00
NŠ NK Radlje
Fužinar 15.10.17
ob 13.00
NK MB Tabor
Dobrodej Dobrovce14.10.17
ob 10.00
NK Pohorje
NK Lenart15.10.17
ob 11.00
Nk Maribor
NK MIKLAVŽ15.10.17
ob 09.30
NŠ ROHO
NŠ Dravograd15.10.17
ob 14.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
8. krog - 21.10.17
NŠ NK Radlje21.10.17
ob 09.30
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NŠ ROHO22.10.17
ob 14.00
NŠ Dravograd
Nk Maribor22.10.17
ob 09.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Pohorje 22.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK MB Tabor22.10.17
ob 09.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
ND Marko Šuler SG22.10.17
ob 11.00
Fužinar
9. krog - 28.10.17
Fužinar 28.10.17
ob 09.00
NŠ NK Radlje
Dobrodej Dobrovce24.10.17
ob 16.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
NK Lenart25.10.17
ob 17.00
NK MB Tabor
NK MIKLAVŽ29.10.17
ob 09.30
NK Pohorje
NŠ Dravograd25.10.17
ob 18.00
Nk Maribor
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica29.10.17
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
10. krog - 04.11.17
NŠ NK Radlje04.11.17
ob 09.30
NŠ ROHO
Nk Maribor08.11.17
ob 18.30
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK Pohorje 05.11.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
NK MB Tabor05.11.17
ob 09.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
ND Marko Šuler SG05.11.17
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
Fužinar 04.11.17
ob 10.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
11. krog - 11.11.17
Dobrodej Dobrovce11.11.17
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK Lenart12.11.17
ob 11.00
Fužinar
NK MIKLAVŽ11.11.17
ob 10.30
ND Marko Šuler SG
NŠ Dravograd12.11.17
ob 14.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica12.11.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ ROHO12.11.17
ob 11.00
Nk Maribor
12. krog - 02.04.18
NŠ NK Radlje31.03.18
ob 09.30
Nk Maribor
NŠ ROHO03.04.18
ob 17.30
NK Pohorje
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica02.04.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Dravograd29.03.18
ob 16.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
NK MIKLAVŽ02.04.18
ob 11.00
Fužinar
NK Lenart04.04.18
ob 17.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
13. krog - 08.04.18
NK Lenart07.04.18
ob 09.00
NŠ NK Radlje
Dobrodej Dobrovce11.04.18
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
Fužinar 08.04.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
ND Marko Šuler SG09.04.18
ob 17.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK MB Tabor08.04.18
ob 09.30
NŠ ROHO
NK Pohorje 08.04.18
ob 11.00
Nk Maribor
14. krog - 15.04.18
NŠ NK Radlje15.04.18
ob 09.30
NK Pohorje
Nk Maribor15.04.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ ROHO15.04.18
ob 11.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica15.04.18
ob 11.00
Fužinar
NŠ Dravograd15.04.18
ob 12.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
NK MIKLAVŽ15.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
15. krog - 22.04.18
NK MIKLAVŽ21.04.18
ob 10.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK Lenart21.04.18
ob 10.00
NŠ Dravograd
Dobrodej Dobrovce25.04.18
ob 18.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
Fužinar 24.05.18
ob 18.00
NŠ ROHO
ND Marko Šuler SG22.04.18
ob 11.00
Nk Maribor
NK MB Tabor22.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
16. krog - 06.05.18
NŠ NK Radlje06.05.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pohorje 06.05.18
ob 11.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
Nk Maribor06.05.18
ob 11.00
Fužinar
NŠ ROHO06.05.18
ob 11.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica06.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NŠ Dravograd25.05.18
ob 16.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
17. krog - 13.05.18
NŠ Dravograd13.05.18
ob 12.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK MIKLAVŽ13.05.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
NK Lenart12.05.18
ob 09.00
NŠ ROHO
Dobrodej Dobrovce13.05.18
ob 11.00
Nk Maribor
Fužinar 13.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
ND Marko Šuler SG13.05.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
18. krog - 20.05.18
NŠ NK Radlje20.05.18
ob 11.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
NK MB Tabor19.05.18
ob 11.00
Fužinar
NK Pohorje 18.05.18
ob 18.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
Nk Maribor19.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NŠ ROHO30.05.18
ob 18.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica31.05.18
ob 18.00
NŠ Dravograd
19. krog - 27.05.18
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica26.05.18
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NŠ Dravograd27.05.18
ob 12.00
NŠ ROHO
NK MIKLAVŽ28.05.18
ob 17.30
Nk Maribor
NK Lenart26.05.18
ob 09.00
NK Pohorje
Dobrodej Dobrovce27.05.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
Fužinar 28.05.18
ob 18.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
20. krog - 03.06.18
NŠ NK Radlje02.06.18
ob 11.00
Fužinar
ND Marko Šuler SG03.06.18
ob 11.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
NK MB Tabor03.06.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK Pohorje 03.06.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
Nk Maribor03.06.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
NŠ ROHO13.06.18
ob 18.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
21. krog - 10.06.18
NŠ ROHO10.06.18
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica10.06.18
ob 11.00
Nk Maribor
NŠ Dravograd10.06.18
ob 12.00
NK Pohorje
NK MIKLAVŽ05.06.18
ob 18.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Lenart10.06.18
ob 11.00
ND Marko Šuler SG
Dobrodej Dobrovce13.06.18
ob 18.00
Fužinar
22. krog - 17.06.18
NŠ NK Radlje23.05.18
ob 18.00
Dobrodej Dobrovce
Fužinar 16.06.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
ND Marko Šuler SG13.06.18
ob 18.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK MB Tabor13.06.18
ob 18.00
NŠ Dravograd
NK Pohorje 17.06.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
Nk Maribor14.06.18
ob 18.00
NŠ ROHO






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure