Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 02.09.17
Nk Maribor 103.09.17
ob 09.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK Pohorje02.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
NK MB Tabor13.09.17
ob 17.30
Paloma Šentilj
NK Malečnik02.09.17
ob 09.30
Ekipa 9
Korotan Akumulator03.09.17
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Lenart02.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
2. krog - 09.09.17
NŠ NK Radlje09.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
NK MIKLAVŽ10.09.17
ob 09.00
NK Lenart
Ekipa 909.09.17
ob 16.30
Korotan Akumulator
Paloma Šentilj10.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 109.09.17
ob 10.00
NK MB Tabor
Nk Maribor 110.09.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
3. krog - 16.09.17
NK Pohorje16.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK MB Tabor17.09.17
ob 11.00
Nk Maribor 1
NK Malečnik03.10.17
ob 17.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
Korotan Akumulator17.09.17
ob 16.30
Paloma Šentilj
NK Lenart16.09.17
ob 11.00
Ekipa 9
NŠ ROHO11.10.17
ob 16.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
4. krog - 23.09.17
NŠ NK Radlje30.09.17
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
Ekipa 923.09.17
ob 16.00
NŠ ROHO
Paloma Šentilj24.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Lenart
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 123.09.17
ob 10.00
Korotan Akumulator
Nk Maribor 123.09.17
ob 11.30
NK Malečnik
NK Pohorje23.09.17
ob 09.30
NK MB Tabor
5. krog - 30.09.17
NK MB Tabor01.10.17
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK Malečnik30.09.17
ob 09.30
NK Pohorje
Korotan Akumulator01.10.17
ob 16.00
Nk Maribor 1
NK Lenart30.09.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
NŠ ROHO04.10.17
ob 17.00
Paloma Šentilj
NK MIKLAVŽ01.10.17
ob 09.00
Ekipa 9
6. krog - 07.10.17
NŠ NK Radlje07.10.17
ob 15.30
Ekipa 9
Paloma Šentilj08.10.17
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 124.10.17
ob 16.00
NŠ ROHO
Nk Maribor 108.10.17
ob 09.00
NK Lenart
NK Pohorje07.10.17
ob 11.00
Korotan Akumulator
NK MB Tabor08.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
7. krog - 14.10.17
NK Malečnik14.10.17
ob 09.30
NŠ NK Radlje
Korotan Akumulator15.10.17
ob 15.30
NK MB Tabor
NK Lenart14.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ ROHO18.10.17
ob 16.00
Nk Maribor 1
NK MIKLAVŽ26.10.17
ob 16.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
Ekipa 914.10.17
ob 15.30
Paloma Šentilj
8. krog - 21.10.17
NŠ NK Radlje21.10.17
ob 11.00
Paloma Šentilj
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 121.10.17
ob 10.00
Ekipa 9
Nk Maribor 121.10.17
ob 09.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Pohorje21.10.17
ob 11.00
NŠ ROHO
NK MB Tabor22.10.17
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK Malečnik21.10.17
ob 09.30
Korotan Akumulator
9. krog - 28.10.17
Korotan Akumulator29.10.17
ob 10.30
NŠ NK Radlje
NK Lenart26.10.17
ob 16.30
NK Malečnik
NŠ ROHO02.11.17
ob 14.00
NK MB Tabor
NK MIKLAVŽ07.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Pohorje
Ekipa 928.10.17
ob 15.00
Nk Maribor 1
Paloma Šentilj29.10.17
ob 17.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
10. krog - 04.11.17
NŠ NK Radlje04.11.17
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
Nk Maribor 105.11.17
ob 11.00
Paloma Šentilj
NK Pohorje04.11.17
ob 11.00
Ekipa 9
NK MB Tabor05.11.17
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Malečnik04.11.17
ob 09.30
NŠ ROHO
Korotan Akumulator05.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Lenart
11. krog - 11.11.17
NK Lenart11.11.17
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NŠ ROHO11.11.17
ob 11.00
Korotan Akumulator
NK MIKLAVŽ12.11.17
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
Ekipa 911.11.17
ob 14.30
NK MB Tabor
Paloma Šentilj13.11.17
ob 18.00
NK Pohorje
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 112.11.17
ob 11.00
Nk Maribor 1
12. krog - 17.03.18
NŠ NK Radlje18.04.18
ob 16.00
Nk Maribor 1
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 105.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Pohorje
Paloma Šentilj17.04.18
ob 17.30
NK MB Tabor
Ekipa 917.03.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK MIKLAVŽ10.04.18
ob 16.00
Korotan Akumulator
NŠ ROHO04.04.18
ob 17.30
NK Lenart
13. krog - 24.03.18
NŠ ROHO28.03.18
ob 17.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK Lenart24.03.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
Korotan Akumulator25.03.18
ob 16.00
Ekipa 9
NK Malečnik25.04.18
ob 17.00
Paloma Šentilj
NK MB Tabor24.03.18
ob 17.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
NK Pohorje11.04.18
ob 18.00
Nk Maribor 1
14. krog - 31.03.18
NŠ NK Radlje31.03.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
Nk Maribor 123.05.18
ob 18.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 111.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
Paloma Šentilj02.04.18
ob 17.00
Korotan Akumulator
Ekipa 931.03.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
NK MIKLAVŽ18.04.18
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
15. krog - 07.04.18
NK MIKLAVŽ08.04.18
ob 09.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NŠ ROHO07.04.18
ob 11.00
Ekipa 9
NK Lenart09.04.18
ob 17.30
Paloma Šentilj
Korotan Akumulator08.04.18
ob 16.30
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
NK Malečnik08.04.18
ob 13.00
Nk Maribor 1
NK MB Tabor08.04.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
16. krog - 14.04.18
NŠ NK Radlje14.04.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
NK Pohorje17.04.18
ob 18.00
NK Malečnik
Nk Maribor 114.04.18
ob 11.00
Korotan Akumulator
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 114.04.18
ob 10.00
NK Lenart
Paloma Šentilj15.04.18
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
Ekipa 914.04.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
17. krog - 21.04.18
Ekipa 921.04.18
ob 11.00
NŠ NK Radlje
NK MIKLAVŽ24.05.18
ob 18.00
Paloma Šentilj
NŠ ROHO26.04.18
ob 17.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
NK Lenart23.04.18
ob 18.00
Nk Maribor 1
Korotan Akumulator22.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Pohorje
NK Malečnik09.05.18
ob 18.00
NK MB Tabor
18. krog - 28.04.18
NŠ NK Radlje27.04.18
ob 10.00
NK Malečnik
NK MB Tabor29.04.18
ob 11.00
Korotan Akumulator
NK Pohorje30.05.18
ob 19.00
NK Lenart
Nk Maribor 106.06.18
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 110.05.18
ob 18.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
Paloma Šentilj28.04.18
ob 11.00
Ekipa 9
19. krog - 05.05.18
Paloma Šentilj07.05.18
ob 18.00
NŠ NK Radlje
Ekipa 905.05.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1
NK MIKLAVŽ06.05.18
ob 09.00
Nk Maribor 1
NŠ ROHO09.05.18
ob 18.00
NK Pohorje
NK Lenart05.05.18
ob 11.00
NK MB Tabor
Korotan Akumulator06.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
20. krog - 12.05.18
NŠ NK Radlje12.05.18
ob 11.00
Korotan Akumulator
NK Malečnik21.05.18
ob 18.30
NK Lenart
NK MB Tabor15.05.18
ob 18.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Pohorje12.05.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
Nk Maribor 112.05.18
ob 11.00
Ekipa 9
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 112.05.18
ob 10.00
Paloma Šentilj
21. krog - 19.05.18
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 119.05.18
ob 10.00
NŠ NK Radlje
Paloma Šentilj14.05.18
ob 18.00
Nk Maribor 1
Ekipa 919.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Pohorje
NK MIKLAVŽ20.05.18
ob 09.00
NK MB Tabor
NŠ ROHO23.05.18
ob 18.00
NK Malečnik
NK Lenart23.05.18
ob 18.00
Korotan Akumulator
22. krog - 26.05.18
NŠ NK Radlje26.05.18
ob 11.00
NK Lenart
Korotan Akumulator27.05.18
ob 12.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Malečnik27.05.18
ob 09.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK MB Tabor26.05.18
ob 11.00
Ekipa 9
NK Pohorje22.05.18
ob 18.00
Paloma Šentilj
Nk Maribor 126.05.18
ob 09.00
NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure