Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 02.09.18
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1301.09.18
ob 11.00
prost
NK Dobrovce Železničar05.09.18
ob 17.00
NK MB TABOR
FUŽINAR02.09.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ Dravograd12.09.18
ob 18.45
Maribor
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina02.09.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
2. krog - 09.09.18
prost09.09.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
Maribor07.09.18
ob 18.30
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
NK MIKLAVŽ08.09.18
ob 14.30
NŠ Dravograd
NK MB TABOR 09.09.18
ob 11.00
FUŽINAR
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1308.09.18
ob 14.00
NK Dobrovce Železničar
3. krog - 16.09.18
NK Dobrovce Železničar19.09.18
ob 16.30
prost
FUŽINAR16.09.18
ob 11.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
NŠ Dravograd19.09.18
ob 18.00
NK MB TABOR
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina18.09.18
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Malečnik16.09.18
ob 09.30
Maribor
4. krog - 23.09.18
prost23.09.18
ob 11.00
Maribor
NK MIKLAVŽ02.10.18
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
NK MB TABOR 23.09.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1322.09.18
ob 14.00
NŠ Dravograd
NK Dobrovce Železničar26.09.18
ob 17.30
FUŽINAR
5. krog - 30.09.18
FUŽINAR30.09.18
ob 11.00
prost
NŠ Dravograd10.11.18
ob 12.00
NK Dobrovce Železničar
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina30.09.18
ob 11.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
NK Malečnik30.09.18
ob 09.30
NK MB TABOR
Maribor29.09.18
ob 10.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
6. krog - 07.10.18
prost07.10.18
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK MB TABOR 07.10.18
ob 11.00
Maribor
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1310.10.18
ob 17.30
NK Malečnik
NK Dobrovce Železničar10.10.18
ob 15.30
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
FUŽINAR06.10.18
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
7. krog - 14.10.18
NŠ Dravograd13.10.18
ob 11.00
prost
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina14.10.18
ob 11.00
FUŽINAR
NK Malečnik14.10.18
ob 09.30
NK Dobrovce Železničar
Maribor17.10.18
ob 18.30
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
NK MIKLAVŽ17.10.18
ob 16.30
NK MB TABOR
8. krog - 21.10.18
prost21.10.18
ob 11.00
NK MB TABOR
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1320.10.18
ob 15.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Dobrovce Železničar24.10.18
ob 16.30
Maribor
FUŽINAR21.10.18
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NŠ Dravograd07.11.18
ob 18.30
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
9. krog - 28.10.18
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina28.10.18
ob 11.00
prost
NK Malečnik28.10.18
ob 09.30
NŠ Dravograd
Maribor28.10.18
ob 11.00
FUŽINAR
NK MIKLAVŽ11.11.18
ob 15.00
NK Dobrovce Železničar
NK MB TABOR 07.11.18
ob 18.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
10. krog - 31.03.19
prost31.03.19
ob 11.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
NK MB TABOR 31.03.19
ob 11.00
NK Dobrovce Železničar
NK MIKLAVŽ31.03.19
ob 11.00
FUŽINAR
Maribor31.03.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
NK Malečnik31.03.19
ob 09.30
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
11. krog - 07.04.19
NK Malečnik07.04.19
ob 11.00
prost
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina07.04.19
ob 11.00
Maribor
NŠ Dravograd07.04.19
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
FUŽINAR07.04.19
ob 11.00
NK MB TABOR
NK Dobrovce Železničar10.04.19
ob 17.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
12. krog - 14.04.19
prost14.04.19
ob 11.00
NK Dobrovce Železničar
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1314.04.19
ob 11.00
FUŽINAR
NK MB TABOR 14.04.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
NK MIKLAVŽ14.04.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
Maribor14.04.19
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
13. krog - 21.04.19
Maribor21.04.19
ob 11.00
prost
NK Malečnik21.04.19
ob 09.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina21.04.19
ob 11.00
NK MB TABOR
NŠ Dravograd21.04.19
ob 11.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
FUŽINAR21.04.19
ob 11.00
NK Dobrovce Železničar
14. krog - 28.04.19
prost28.04.19
ob 11.00
FUŽINAR
NK Dobrovce Železničar01.05.19
ob 17.00
NŠ Dravograd
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1328.04.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
NK MB TABOR 28.04.19
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
NK MIKLAVŽ28.04.19
ob 11.00
Maribor
15. krog - 12.05.19
NK MIKLAVŽ12.05.19
ob 11.00
prost
Maribor12.05.19
ob 11.00
NK MB TABOR
NK Malečnik12.05.19
ob 09.30
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina12.05.19
ob 11.00
NK Dobrovce Železničar
NŠ Dravograd12.05.19
ob 11.00
FUŽINAR
16. krog - 26.05.19
prost26.05.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
FUŽINAR26.05.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
NK Dobrovce Železničar29.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Malečnik
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1326.05.19
ob 11.00
Maribor
NK MB TABOR 26.05.19
ob 11.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
17. krog - 02.06.19
NK MB TABOR 02.06.19
ob 11.00
prost
NK MIKLAVŽ02.06.19
ob 11.00
NŠ NK RADLJE U/13
Maribor02.06.19
ob 11.00
NK Dobrovce Železničar
NK Malečnik02.06.19
ob 09.30
FUŽINAR
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina02.06.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Dravograd
18. krog - 09.06.19
prost09.06.19
ob 11.00
NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
NŠ Dravograd09.06.19
ob 11.00
NK Malečnik
FUŽINAR09.06.19
ob 11.00
Maribor
NK Dobrovce Železničar12.06.19
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ NK RADLJE U/1309.06.19
ob 11.00
NK MB TABOR






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure